>

Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoZorya LuhanskZorya LuhanskFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordM. UnitedM. United
Grupo B
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoAPOELAPOELAstanaAstana
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo C
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtQabala FKQabala FK
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoMainz 05Mainz 05St. EtienneSt. Etienne
Grupo D
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivZenitZenit
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarDundalkDundalk
Grupo E
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoAstra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuAustria VienaAustria Viena
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo F
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoSassuoloSassuoloAthleticAthletic
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienKRC GenkKRC Genk
Grupo G
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeCeltaCelta
Grupo H
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoBragaBragaGanteGante
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoKonyasporKonyasporShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo I
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoNizaNizaSchalke 04Schalke 04
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo J
J 15/09 17:00 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaFiorentinaFiorentina
Grupo K
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoSouthamptonSouthamptonSparta PragueSparta Prague
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánH. Be'er ShevaH. Be'er Sheva
Grupo L
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealFC ZürichFC Zürich
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoOsmanlisporOsmanlisporSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest
Grupo A
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedZorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo B
J 29/09 17:00 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaYoung BoysYoung Boys
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosAPOELAPOEL
Grupo C
J 29/09 17:00 FinalizadoQabala FKQabala FKMainz 05Mainz 05
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoSt. EtienneSt. EtienneAnderlechtAnderlecht
Grupo D
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoDundalkDundalkMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoZenitZenitAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Grupo E
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaAstra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoAustria VienaAustria VienaViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
Grupo F
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoKRC GenkKRC GenkSassuoloSassuolo
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
Grupo G
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoCeltaCeltaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Grupo H
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarBragaBraga
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoGanteGanteKonyasporKonyaspor
Grupo I
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarNizaNiza
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoSchalke 04Schalke 04SalzburgoSalzburgo
Grupo J
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaQarabagQarabag
Grupo K
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoH. Be'er ShevaH. Be'er ShevaSouthamptonSouthampton
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoSparta PragueSparta PragueInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo L
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoSteaua BucarestSteaua BucarestVillarrealVillarreal
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichOsmanlisporOsmanlispor
Grupo A
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordZorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Grupo B
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysAPOELAPOEL
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosAstanaAstana
Grupo C
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoMainz 05Mainz 05AnderlechtAnderlecht
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoSt. EtienneSt. EtienneQabala FKQabala FK
Grupo D
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoDundalkDundalkZenitZenit
Grupo E
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenAstra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaAustria VienaAustria Viena
Grupo F
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienSassuoloSassuolo
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoKRC GenkKRC GenkAthleticAthletic
Grupo G
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoCeltaCeltaAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
Grupo H
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoKonyasporKonyasporBragaBraga
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarGanteGante
Grupo I
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoNizaNiza
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarSchalke 04Schalke 04
Grupo J
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecFiorentinaFiorentina
Grupo K
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánSouthamptonSouthampton
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoH. Be'er ShevaH. Be'er ShevaSparta PragueSparta Prague
Grupo L
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoOsmanlisporOsmanlisporVillarrealVillarreal
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoSteaua BucarestSteaua BucarestFC ZürichFC Zürich
Grupo A
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoZorya LuhanskZorya LuhanskFeyenoordFeyenoord
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeM. UnitedM. United
Grupo B
J 03/11 17:00 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoAPOELAPOELYoung BoysYoung Boys
Grupo C
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtMainz 05Mainz 05
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoQabala FKQabala FKSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
Grupo D
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoZenitZenitDundalkDundalk
Grupo E
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoAstra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoAustria VienaAustria VienaAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo F
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoSassuoloSassuoloSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoAthleticAthleticKRC GenkKRC Genk
Grupo G
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxCeltaCelta
Grupo H
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoBragaBragaKonyasporKonyaspor
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoGanteGanteShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo I
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoNizaNizaSalzburgoSalzburgo
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoSchalke 04Schalke 04FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo J
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaQarabagQarabag
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
Grupo K
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoSouthamptonSouthamptonInter MilánInter Milán
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoSparta PragueSparta PragueH. Be'er ShevaH. Be'er Sheva
Grupo L
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealOsmanlisporOsmanlispor
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest
Grupo A
J 24/11 17:00 FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedFeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo B
J 24/11 17:00 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaAPOELAPOEL
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosYoung BoysYoung Boys
Grupo C
J 24/11 17:00 FinalizadoQabala FKQabala FKAnderlechtAnderlecht
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoSt. EtienneSt. EtienneMainz 05Mainz 05
Grupo D
J 24/11 17:00 FinalizadoZenitZenitMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoDundalkDundalkAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Grupo E
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoAustria VienaAustria VienaAstra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
Grupo F
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSassuoloSassuolo
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoKRC GenkKRC GenkSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
Grupo G
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoCeltaCeltaStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Grupo H
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoGanteGanteBragaBraga
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarKonyasporKonyaspor
Grupo I
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoSchalke 04Schalke 04NizaNiza
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarSalzburgoSalzburgo
Grupo J
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecQarabagQarabag
Grupo K
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoSparta PragueSparta PragueSouthamptonSouthampton
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoH. Be'er ShevaH. Be'er ShevaInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo L
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichVillarrealVillarreal
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoSteaua BucarestSteaua BucarestOsmanlisporOsmanlispor
Grupo A
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoZorya LuhanskZorya LuhanskM. UnitedM. United
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Grupo B
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoAPOELAPOELOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysAstanaAstana
Grupo C
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoMainz 05Mainz 05Qabala FKQabala FK
Grupo D
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivDundalkDundalk
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarZenitZenit
Grupo E
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoAstra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuAS RomaAS Roma
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenAustria VienaAustria Viena
Grupo F
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienAthleticAthletic
V 09/12 12:30 FinalizadoSassuoloSassuoloKRC GenkKRC Genk
Grupo G
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosCeltaCelta
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
Grupo H
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoBragaBragaShakhtarShakhtar
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoKonyasporKonyasporGanteGante
Grupo I
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoNizaNizaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoSchalke 04Schalke 04
Grupo J
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagFiorentinaFiorentina
Grupo K
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoSouthamptonSouthamptonH. Be'er ShevaH. Be'er Sheva
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánSparta PragueSparta Prague
Grupo L
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoOsmanlisporOsmanlisporFC ZürichFC Zürich
IdaVuelta
FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeJ 16/02 17:00
Finalizado
X 22/02 18:00
Finalizado
AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarO. LyonO. LyonJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
GanteGanteTottenhamTottenhamJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
LudogoretsLudogoretsCopenhagueCopenhagueJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
OlympiacosOlympiacosOsmanlisporOsmanlisporJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 17:00
Finalizado
FC RostovFC RostovSparta PragueSparta PragueJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
CeltaCeltaShakhtarShakhtarJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
B. GladbachB. GladbachFiorentinaFiorentinaJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
Astra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuKRC GenkKRC GenkJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
PAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaSchalke 04Schalke 04J 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
X 22/02 18:00
Finalizado
VillarrealVillarrealAS RomaAS RomaJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/02 19:00
Finalizado
AnderlechtAnderlechtZenitZenitJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/02 19:00
Finalizado
H. Be'er ShevaH. Be'er ShevaBesiktasBesiktasJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/02 19:00
Finalizado
AthleticAthleticAPOELAPOELJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/02 19:00
Finalizado
Legia WarsawLegia WarsawAFC AjaxAFC AjaxJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/02 19:00
Finalizado
M. UnitedM. UnitedSt. EtienneSt. EtienneJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
X 22/02 18:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
APOELAPOELAnderlechtAnderlechtJ 09/03 19:00
Finalizado
J 16/03 21:05
Finalizado
CopenhagueCopenhagueAFC AjaxAFC AjaxJ 09/03 19:00
Finalizado
J 16/03 21:05
Finalizado
FC RostovFC RostovM. UnitedM. UnitedJ 09/03 19:00
Finalizado
J 16/03 21:05
Finalizado
OlympiacosOlympiacosBesiktasBesiktasJ 09/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 16/03 19:00
Finalizado
O. LyonO. LyonAS RomaAS RomaJ 09/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 16/03 21:05
Finalizado
GanteGanteKRC GenkKRC GenkJ 09/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 16/03 19:00
Finalizado
Schalke 04Schalke 04B. GladbachB. GladbachJ 09/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 16/03 21:05
Finalizado
CeltaCeltaFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarJ 09/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 16/03 19:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
AnderlechtAnderlechtM. UnitedM. UnitedJ 13/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 20/04 21:05
Finalizado
O. LyonO. LyonBesiktasBesiktasJ 13/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 20/04 21:05
Finalizado
CeltaCeltaKRC GenkKRC GenkJ 13/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 20/04 21:05
Finalizado
AFC AjaxAFC AjaxSchalke 04Schalke 04J 13/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 20/04 21:05
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
AFC AjaxAFC AjaxO. LyonO. LyonX 03/05 18:45
Finalizado
J 11/05 21:05
Finalizado
CeltaCeltaM. UnitedM. UnitedJ 04/05 21:05
Finalizado
J 11/05 21:05
Finalizado
X 24 20:45h Finalizado
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
M. United
M. United