Diario Sur
Malaga CF

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Real Madrid Club de Fútbol3300103922007361100303
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.D321085722008561010001
3Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.321042722004261010001
4Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.3201105611005132101543
5Fútbol Club Barcelona320184621017431100103
6Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.320143611001032101333
7Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D312051510101112110404
8Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.312031510100012110314
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.312032510100012110324
10Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.311122421012231010001
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.311122410100012101223
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.311134420111411100203
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.311158410100012101583
14Athletic Club310223310010102101223
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.302179210102212011571
16Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.302135220111311010221
17Club Atlético Osasuna301238110010202011361
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.301238120112311001150
19Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.300348020024701001010
20Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.300317020020501001120