Malaga CF

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Real Madrid Club de Fútbol54101341332108472200506
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.D53201061133009592020112
3Fútbol Club Barcelona53111461031118542200616
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D5230112921106143120515
5Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.5302129922006163102683
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.523063921102143120425
7Athletic Club530265921012233201436
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.521287731115542101323
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.521266721102143102453
10Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.521258720111513201436
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.521259722004263012171
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.513144620200023111444
13Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.512234531023432020002
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.512257531113442011231
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.5122912520112413111784
16Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.5122711520202223102593
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.511338431022632011121
18Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.5104711331026832002130
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.5023612230123512011371
20Club Atlético Osasuna5023410230121412011361