>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de septiembre
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoValencia MestallaValencia MestallaOntinyentOntinyent
D 24/09 12:00h ElcheElcheAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
D 24/09 12:00h OlotOlotSanta EulaliaSanta Eulalia
D 24/09 12:00h Villarreal BVillarreal BUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá
D 24/09 12:00h EbroEbroHérculesHércules
D 24/09 12:00h SD FormenteraSD FormenteraAlcoyanoAlcoyano
D 24/09 12:00h MallorcaMallorcaLlagosteraLlagostera
D 24/09 17:00h SabadellSabadellPeraladaPeralada
D 24/09 18:00h Lleida EsportiuLleida EsportiuAtlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino
D 24/09 19:00h BadalonaBadalonaZaragoza BZaragoza B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche541014213
2Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca54106213
3Villarreal BVillarreal B53205211
4Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla631212810
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá53115210
6Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu5230649
7Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares5221538
8OntinyentOntinyent6222658
9Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera5212347
10HérculesHércules5131546
11AlcoyanoAlcoyano5131446
12SabadellSabadell5131336
13BadalonaBadalona5131476
14Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino5113684
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera5113244
16EbroEbro5113264
17Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia5104253
18OlotOlot5032253
19Zaragoza BZaragoza B5032393
20PeraladaPeralada50142101
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche2200926
2Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca2200426
3Villarreal BVillarreal B2110214
4Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla3111754
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá3201316
6Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu2110324
7Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares3021122
8OntinyentOntinyent3012021
9Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera2002140
10HérculesHércules3120425
11AlcoyanoAlcoyano3021342
12SabadellSabadell2020002
13BadalonaBadalona2110214
14Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino3111334
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera3003140
16EbroEbro2011021
17Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia3102123
18OlotOlot2011131
19Zaragoza BZaragoza B3012171
20PeraladaPeralada3012021
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3210507
2Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3210207
3Villarreal BVillarreal B3210317
4Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla3201536
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá2110214
6Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu3120325
7Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares2200416
8OntinyentOntinyent3210637
9Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera3210207
10HérculesHércules2011121
11AlcoyanoAlcoyano2110104
12SabadellSabadell3111334
13BadalonaBadalona3021262
14Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino2002350
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera2110104
16EbroEbro3102243
17Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia2002130
18OlotOlot3021122
19Zaragoza BZaragoza B2020222
20PeraladaPeralada2002280